Spielpläne
Gesamtspielplan
September

So. 23.09.2018 14:00 A-Jugend (w) - DJK Nüdlingen
Sa. 29.09.2018 13:00 D-Jugend (m) - DJK Waldbüttelbr II
16:00 HC Unterfranken - Damen
16:00 TV Königsberg - B-Jugend (m)
19:45 TG Höchberg II - Herren 2

Oktober

Mi. 03.10.2018 17:30 TSV Pfändhausen - A-Jugend (w)
Sa. 06.10.2018 15:30 DJK Waldbüttelbr - D-Jugend (m)
16:30 B-Jugend (m) - HG Maintal
18:00 Herren 2 - TV Dettelbach II (a.K.)
Sa. 13.10.2018 14:15 TG 48 Würzburg II - Herren 2
17:30 TSV Mellrichstadt - B-Jugend (m)
So. 14.10.2018 14:00 D-Jugend (m) - TV Marktsteft
17:00 HSV Main-Tauber - Herren 1
Sa. 20.10.2018 11:30 B-Jugend (m) - TV Gerolzhofen
13:00 A-Jugend (w) - TSV Weitramsdorf
18:00 Damen - TG Höchberg II
19:45 Herren 2 - HSG Mainfranken III
So. 21.10.2018 14:15 TV Großlangheim - D-Jugend (m)
18:00 TG Höchberg - Herren 1
Sa. 27.10.2018 18:30 TV Marktsteft II - Herren 1
So. 28.10.2018 11:45 TV Marktsteft II - Damen

November

Sa. 03.11.2018 17:00 TSV Karlstadt - A-Jugend (w)
18:00 Herren 1 - TG Heidingsfeld II
19:45 Herren 2 - HG Maintal II (a.K.)
Sa. 10.11.2018 16:00 TV Großlangheim II (a.K.) - Damen
18:00 TV Dettelbach - B-Jugend (m)
18:00 A-Jugend (w) - MHV Schweinf.09
20:00 TV Großlangheim - Herren 1
So. 11.11.2018 13:15 TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.) - Herren 2
So. 18.11.2018 11:45 HSG Mainfranken - D-Jugend (m)
17:15 TV Ebern - A-Jugend (w)
Sa. 24.11.2018 18:00 Herren 1 - SG Randersacker
So. 25.11.2018 10:00 D-Jugend (m) - TG Höchberg

Dezember

Sa. 01.12.2018 14:30 B-Jugend (m) - TSV Bergrheinf.
16:00 A-Jugend (w) - HSG Pleichach
16:30 SpVgg Giebelstadt - D-Jugend (m)
18:00 HSG Volkach III - Damen
Sa. 08.12.2018 18:15 SG TG/ETSV Würzb - Damen
20:00 TG 48 Würzburg - Herren 1
So. 09.12.2018 18:00 SpVgg Giebelstadt - B-Jugend (m)
Sa. 15.12.2018 11:30 B-Jugend (m) - FC Bad Brückenau
13:00 Damen - SG Dett./Biberg II
16:00 TV Hallstadt - A-Jugend (w)
18:00 Herren 1 - DJK Waldbüttelbr II
19:45 Herren 2 - DJK Waldbüttelbr III

Januar

Sa. 26.01.2019 14:45 B-Jugend (m) - TV Königsberg
16:15 Damen - HC Unterfranken
18:00 Herren 2 - TG 48 Würzburg II
19:45 Herren 1 - HSV Main-Tauber
So. 27.01.2019 12:30 TSV Weitramsdorf - A-Jugend (w)

Februar

Sa. 02.02.2019 15:30 DJK Nüdlingen - A-Jugend (w)
18:00 Herren 1 - TG Höchberg
So. 03.02.2019 10:00 HSG Mainfranken III - Herren 2
13:45 HG Maintal - B-Jugend (m)
Sa. 09.02.2019 13:00 B-Jugend (m) - TSV Mellrichstadt
14:30 Damen - TV Marktsteft II
16:15 A-Jugend (w) - TV Hallstadt
18:00 Herren 1 - TV Marktsteft II
19:45 Herren 2 - TG Höchberg II
Sa. 16.02.2019 14:00 TV Gerolzhofen - B-Jugend (m)
15:45 TG Heidingsfeld II - Herren 1
18:00 TG Höchberg II - Damen
So. 17.02.2019 17:00 HG Maintal II (a.K.) - Herren 2
Sa. 23.02.2019 13:00 B-Jugend (m) - TV Dettelbach
14:30 Damen - TV Großlangheim II (a.K.)
16:15 A-Jugend (w) - TSV Karlstadt
18:00 Herren 1 - TV Großlangheim
So. 24.02.2019 18:00 Herren 2 - TG Heidingsfeld III (a.K.)

März

So. 10.03.2019 14:00 MHV Schweinf.09 - A-Jugend (w)
18:00 TV Dettelbach II (a.K.) - Herren 2
18:00 SG Randersacker - Herren 1
Sa. 16.03.2019 16:15 TSV Bergrheinf. - B-Jugend (m)
18:00 A-Jugend (w) - TV Ebern
19:45 Damen - HSG Volkach III
Sa. 23.03.2019 18:00 Damen - SG TG/ETSV Würzb
18:00 HSG Pleichach A-Jugend (w)
19:45 Herren 1 - TG 48 Würzburg
Sa. 30.03.2019 16:15 B-Jugend (m) - SpVgg Giebelstadt
18:00 A-Jugend (w) - TSV Pfändhausen
So. 31.03.2019 15:30 DJK Waldbüttelbr III - Herren 2
18:00 SG Dett./Biberg II - Damen
18:00 DJK Waldbüttelbr II - Herren 1
April

So. 07.04.2019 16:00 FC Bad Brückenau - B-Jugend (m)